Meet Our Team | PRI Productions
Randy Goodwin
Derek Eaton
Glenn Neal
Nikos Westmoreland
Sarah Ausherman

Leadership

Randy Goodwin
Randy Goodwin
President/CEO
Derek Eaton
Derek Eaton
Chief Creative Officer
Glenn Neal
Glenn Neal
Chief Financial Officer
Nikos Westmoreland
Nikos Westmoreland
Sr. VP/Chief Operating Officer
Sarah Ausherman
Sarah Ausherman
VP, Sales & Events

Event Producers

Mallory Wanek
Mallory Wanek
Senior Event Producer
Sarah Steeg
Sarah Steeg
Senior Event Producer
Leah Adams
Leah Adams
Senior Event Producer
Niko Negron
Niko Negron
Senior Event Producer
Brittany White
Brittany White
Senior Event Producer
Tymerial Demps
Tymerial Demps
Event Producer
Jessica Kress
Jessica Kress
Event Producer
Gabrielle Belloit
Gabrielle Belloit
Event Producer
Jessica Lettiero
Jessica Lettiero
Event Coordinator
Matthew Carroll
Matthew Carroll
Event Coordinator

Creative Services

Melissa Alexander
Melissa Alexander
Creative Services Director
Florien Jahn
Florien Jahn
Designer / Photographer
Daniel Zion
Daniel Zion
Designer / Photographer
Matt Oistatcher
Matt Oistatcher
Lead Videographer / Editor
Adam Madrid
Adam Madrid
Videographer / Editor
Evan Partin
Evan Partin
Production Studio Manager
Devyn Earls
Devyn Earls
Web Developer

Destination Services

Anne Markstroem
Anne Markstroem
Destination Services Director
Darq Neimark
Darq Neimark
Destination Services Manager

Event Technology

Steve Flatt
Steve Flatt
Director of Concert Production
Chris Carter
Chris Carter
Event Technology Manager
Kyle Morris
Kyle Morris
Audio Engineer
Daniel Nelson
Daniel Nelson
Lighting Department - Lead
Stephen Pelkey
Stephen Pelkey
Event Technician
Chris Brown
Chris Brown
Video Department - Lead
Alex Chapman
Alex Chapman
Event Technician
Peter Coleman
Peter Coleman
Lighting Technician
Cody Curtis
Cody Curtis
Event Technician
Jason Long
Jason Long
Event Technician
Ron Watson
Ron Watson
Event Technician
William Bradshaw
William Bradshaw
Event Technician
Rhian Franchebois
Rhian Franchebois
Event Technician

Asheville

Mel Fehling
Mel Fehling
Director of Floral & Event Services
John Schweitzer
John Schweitzer
Floral Designer
Taylor Tkach
Taylor Tkach
Floral Designer
Jenna Bauer
Jenna Bauer
Event Manager

Floral

Darlene Parker
Darlene Parker
Floral Designer

Asset Management

Joe Ramsey
Joe Ramsey
Warehouse Manager
Chris Falasa
Chris Falasa
Logistics Manager
LaVonne Christensen
LaVonne Christensen
Tabletop Manager
Meredith Richards
Meredith Richards
Logistics Coordinator
Laveda Powell
Laveda Powell
Tabletop Associate
David Miller
David Miller
Artist/Prop Designer
Lee Daniel
Lee Daniel
Assistant Warehouse Manager
Quinton Conerly
Quinton Conerly
Crew Chief, Event Services
Mozart Vidot
Mozart Vidot
Crew Chief, Special Events
Ken Miller
Ken Miller
Crew Lead, Event Services
Shaka Floyd
Shaka Floyd
Field Crew, Event Services
Zach Moss
Zach Moss
Field Crew, Event Services

Support Staff

Sofia Kawamleh
Sofia Kawamleh
Sales Manager
Russell Pettibone
Russell Pettibone
Assistant to the President
Damon Garrett
Damon Garrett
Special Projects Director
Sara Higginbotham
Sara Higginbotham
Assistant to the Chief Creative Officer
Joseph Bennett
Joseph Bennett
Building Maintenance
Jasmine Jones
Jasmine Jones
Receptionist

Accounting

Glenn Neal
Glenn Neal
Chief Financial Officer
Amy Knopf
Amy Knopf
Accounting Director
Julia Gast
Julia Gast
Accounts Payable Manager
Jo Maloney
Jo Maloney
Accounts Receivable Manager
Kristal Ames
Kristal Ames
Accounts Receivable Clerk
Karina Popovidchenko
Karina Popovidchenko
Accounting Clerk